Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 9 |
L
|
Farmington Black
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Court 6
|
|
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
Chanhassen Blue
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Gym 9
|
|
Sun Nov 10 |
L
|
Osseo Maple Grove
|
Osseo Senior High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Osseo, MN, USA - Gym 12
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
Edina
|
Groveland Elementary School, Minnetonka Boulevard, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
Wayzata
|
Groveland Elementary School, Minnetonka Boulevard, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 24 |
L
|
Chaska
|
Minnetonka Middle School Wes, Hazeltine Boulevard, Excelsior, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
L
|
Minnetonka
|
Eden Prairie High School, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Court AC6
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
Chanhassen Blue
|
Eden Prairie High School, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Court AC2
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
W
|
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie High School, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Court AC6
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
W
|
Blaine
|
Oltman Middle School, Goodview Avenue South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 12
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
L
|
Rosemount
|
Oltman Middle School, Goodview Avenue South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 13
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
L
|
Osseo Maple Grove
|
Oltman Middle School, Goodview Avenue South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 11
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
STMA
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 10
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
L
|
Shakopee
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
L
|
Eden Prairie
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 9
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
L
|
Farmington
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
W
|
Woodbury
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Jan 19 |
L
|
Osseo Maple Grove
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
Hopkins
|
Edina High School, Valley View Road, Edina, MN, USA - FH #6
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
L
|
Shakopee
|
Edina High School, Valley View Road, Edina, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
W
|
Eden Prairie
|
Edina Community Center, Normandale Road, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
W
|
Minnetonka
|
Edina Community Center, Normandale Road, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
W
|
Farmington
|
Edina Community Center, Normandale Road, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Feb 15 |
L
|
Stillwater
|
Hidden Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Court 9
|
|
Sat Feb 15 |
L
|
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Hidden Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sun Feb 16 |
W
|
Eagan
|
Hidden Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Court 9
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
East Ridge
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
Eagan
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Feb 23 |
L
|
CLM Spartans
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
L
|
East Ridge
|
Century High School, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - South court
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
W
|
Prior Lake
|
Century High School, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - South court
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
L
|
Champlin Park
|
National Volleyball Center, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - court 1
|
|
Sun Mar 1 |
L
|
Hopkins
|
National Volleyball Center, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Mar 14 | - |
Eden Prairie
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 2
|
Postponed |
Sat Mar 14 | - |
TBD
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
2:30 PM CDT |