Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 24 | - |
@
St Joes of Waconia
|
Bloomingon Kennedy Activity Center - 5
|
9:15 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 24 | - |
@
Byron 6th
|
Bloomingon Kennedy Activity Center - 8
|
10:45 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 24 | - |
@
Eagan
|
Bloomingon Kennedy Activity Center - 3
|
12:15 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 7 |
W
|
@
Eagan
|
Dakota Heights Middle School #1
|
|
Sun Nov 8 |
W
|
@
Rosemount
|
St Thomas Academy - #3
|
|
Sun Nov 8 |
L
|
Farmington
|
STA 1
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
Brooklyn Park
|
Maple Grove Middle School - Court 1
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
L
|
Lakeville South
|
Maple Grove Middle School - Court 3
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
East Ridge
|
Maple Grove Middle School - Court 1
|
|
Sun Nov 15 |
L
|
Edina
|
Maple Grove Middle School - Court 4
|
|
Sat Nov 21 |
L
|
Wayzata
|
Minnetonka High School - Court 3
|
|
Sat Nov 21 |
W
|
Chaska
|
MHS - 4
|
|
Sun Nov 22 |
L
|
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka High School #3
|
|
Sat Dec 5 |
W
|
Faribault
|
Lakeville South HS - #5
|
|
Sat Dec 5 |
L
|
Shakopee
|
Lakeville South HS - #2
|
|
Sun Dec 6 |
W
|
Spring Lake Park
|
Lakeville South HS - Court 1
|
|
Sun Dec 6 |
L
|
Inver Grove Heights
|
Lakeville South HS - Court 4
|
|
Sat Dec 19 |
L
|
Lakeville South
|
Chaska Middle School West - Court 1
|
|
Sat Dec 19 |
L
|
Cottage Grove
|
Chaska Middle School West - Court 2
|
|
Sun Dec 20 |
W
|
Park Center
|
Pioneer Ridge Middle School - Court 1
|
|
Sat Jan 16 |
L
|
Cottage Grove
|
Shakopee High School - court 2
|
|
Sun Jan 17 |
W
|
Roseville
|
Shakopee East Junior High - Court 6
|
|
Sun Jan 17 |
L
|
Prior Lake
|
Shakopee East Junior High - Court 5
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
L
|
Edina
|
LNHS #4
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
W
|
East Ridge
|
LNHS #4
|
|
Sun Jan 24 |
L
|
Woodbury
|
LNHS - Court 4
|
|
Sat Jan 30 |
L
|
Farmington
|
East Ridge High School - Main
|
|
Sat Jan 30 |
W
|
Onalaska
|
East Ridge High School - Court 1
|
|
Sun Jan 31 |
L
|
Hopkins
|
Lake Middle School - Main
|
|
Sat Feb 20 | - |
Minnetonka
|
Wayzata High School - Court 6
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 20 | - |
TBD
|
Wayzata High School
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sat Mar 5 |
W
|
@
Onalaska
|
JM MN - John Marshall High School Main - Rochester
|
|
Sat Mar 5 |
L
|
Eden Prairie
|
Rochester JM HS
|
|
Sat Mar 5 |
W
|
St Louis Park
|
Rochester JM HS
|
|
Sun Mar 6 |
W
|
Elk River
|
Rochester JM HS - Main Gym
|
|
Sun Mar 6 |
L
|
Farmington
|
Rochester JM HS - Main Gym
|
|
Sat Mar 12 | - |
Andover
|
Maple Grove High School - Court 3
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 12 | - |
TBD
|
Maple Grove High School - Court 3 or 4
|
5:20 PM CST |