Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 10 |
L
|
@
Eden Prairie 4
|
7377 Noble Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA - Court 17
|
|
Sat Nov 10 |
L
|
@
Blaine
|
Maple Grove, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 11 |
W
|
St Paul White
|
Maple Grove, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 17 |
L
|
Wayzata Gold
|
Minnetonka High School, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 17 |
L
|
Minnetonka White
|
Minnetonka High School, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 18 |
L
|
Chaska
|
1002 2nd Street Northeast, Hopkins, MN, USA - 43 Hoops
|
|
Sat Dec 1 |
L
|
OMGBA5
|
Robert Boeckman Middle School, Denmark Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA - Court 6
|
|
Sun Dec 2 |
L
|
Woodbury
|
Robert Boeckman Middle School, Denmark Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 8 |
L
|
@
Woodbury
|
East Ridge High School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - East Ridge High School Cottage Grove
|
|
Sat Dec 8 |
W
|
@
St Paul Blue
|
|
|
Sun Dec 9 |
L
|
OMGBA5
|
Oltman Middle School, Goodview Avenue South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - 6625 Goodview Ave. S
Cottage Grove, MN 55016
United States
|
|
Sat Dec 15 |
L
|
Eden Prairie 4
|
Chanhassen High School, Lyman Boulevard, Chanhassen, MN, USA - 2200 Lyman Blvd Chanhassen MN
|
|
Sun Dec 16 |
L
|
@
Minnetonka White
|
545 Pioneer Trail, Chaska, MN, USA - Chaska High School
|
|
Sun Dec 16 |
L
|
@
Chaska
|
|
|
Sat Jan 5 |
W
|
Sartell
|
Hutchinson High School, Roberts Road Southwest, Hutchinson, MN, USA - 1200 Roberts Road Hutchinson MN 55350
|
|
Sat Jan 5 |
W
|
Glenco
|
Hutchinson High School, Roberts Road Southwest, Hutchinson, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 5 |
L
|
Hutchinson
|
Hutchinson High School, Roberts Road Southwest, Hutchinson, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 12 |
L
|
Waconia
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Valley Sports Court 3
|
|
Sat Jan 12 |
L
|
Farmington
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 13 |
W
|
Eagan
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 19 |
W
|
Cottage Grove White
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court11
|
|
Sat Jan 19 |
W
|
East Ridge Gold
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court11
|
|
Sun Jan 20 |
L
|
Chaska
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 11
|
|
Sat Feb 2 |
L
|
Edina
|
Fridley Middle School, West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - 6100 W Moore Lake Dr NE Fridley MN 55432
|
|
Sat Feb 2 |
W
|
@
Irondale
|
Fridley Middle School, West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - 6100 W Moore Lake Dr NE Fridley MN 55432
|
|
Sat Feb 2 |
W
|
Champlin Park
|
Fridley Middle School, West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 9 | - |
Cottage Grove - Black
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Main Gym
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sun Feb 10 | - |
Woodbury
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sat Feb 23 | - |
Cottage Grove - Black
|
McGuire Middle School, Holyoke Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 24 | - |
@
Jefferson
|
Century Middle School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Feb 24 | - |
@
Woodbury
|
Century Middle School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
Mayo Gray
|
UCR Regional Sports Center - 851 30th Ave SE Rochester MN 55904
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
Woodbury
|
851 30th Ave SE, Rochester, MN, USA - B
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Mar 9 | - |
prior lake
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - Court 4
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Mar 10 | - |
Rogers
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
|
12:30 PM CDT |