Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 26 | - |
Chaska
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 5
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 26 | - |
@
Minnetonka
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 5
|
8:45 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 26 | - |
@
Lakeville South
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 6
|
10:15 AM CDT |
Sat Nov 9 |
L
|
East Ridge
|
Brooklyn Middle Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts and Math School, Noble Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA - Court 17
|
|
Sat Nov 9 |
L
|
St. Michael albertville
|
Park Center Senior High School, Brooklyn Boulevard, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA - Court 16
|
|
Sun Nov 10 |
L
|
Rogers
|
Brooklyn Middle Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts and Math School, Noble Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA - Court 17
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
L
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
Scenic Heights Elementary School, Scenic Heights Drive, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
Edina
|
Scenic Heights Elementary School, Scenic Heights Drive, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
L
|
Minnetonka
|
Scenic Heights Elementary School, Scenic Heights Drive, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Nov 24 |
L
|
Waconia
|
Scenic Heights Elementary School, Scenic Heights Drive, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
L
|
Farmington
|
Riverview Elementary School, 208th Street West, Farmington, MN, USA - Court 12
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
L
|
Rosemount
|
Riverview Elementary School, 208th Street West, Farmington, MN, USA - Court 12
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
L
|
Eagan
|
Riverview Elementary School, 208th Street West, Farmington, MN, USA - Court 12
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
W
|
Blaine
|
Lake Middle School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - Court 7
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
L
|
East Ridge
|
Lake Middle School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - TBD
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
W
|
@
Rosemount
|
Lake Middle School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - Court 7
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
L
|
Lakeville South
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 9
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
L
|
Chanhassen
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 9
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
L
|
Farmington
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 7
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
L
|
Chanhassen
|
Century Middle School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 5
|
|
Sat Jan 18 | - |
@
Prior Lake
|
Century Middle School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 5
|
6:50 PM CST |
Sun Jan 19 |
L
|
Farmington
|
Century Middle School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 6
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
@
St. Louis Park
|
Valley View Middle School, Valley View Road, Edina, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
L
|
Rosemount
|
Valley View Middle School, Valley View Road, Edina, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
L
|
Eden Prairie
|
South View Middle School #1, South View Lane, Edina, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Feb 15 |
L
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
Hidden Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Court 10
|
|
Sat Feb 15 |
W
|
Northfield
|
Hidden Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Court 11
|
|
Sun Feb 16 |
L
|
@
Prior Lake
|
Hidden Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Court 10
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
Burnsville
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 9
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
L
|
clm spartans
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - TBD.
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
L
|
Eagan
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 10
|
|
Sun Feb 23 |
L
|
Farmington
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 5
|