Sat Nov 10
|
W
|
cottage grove 6C white
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sat Nov 10
|
W
|
LN Black
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Court 8 or 9
|
|
Sun Nov 11
|
W
|
OMGBA Black
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Court #9
|
|
Sun Nov 11
|
L
|
Wayzata White
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Court 8 if we win, Court 9 if we lose
|
|
Sat Nov 17
|
W
|
Tonka White
|
17310 Minnetonka Boulevard, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 17
|
W
|
Eden Prairie
|
Grove 1
|
|
Sun Nov 18
|
L
|
Wayzata White
|
Minnetonka High School, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Dec 1
|
W
|
Cottage Grove
|
Robert Boeckman Middle School, Denmark Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA - Court #7
|
|
Sat Dec 1
|
L
|
Rochester
|
Robert Boeckman Middle School, Denmark Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sun Dec 2
|
W
|
Eastview
|
Robert Boeckman Middle School, Denmark Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sat Dec 8
|
W
|
Burnsville B team
|
Lake Middle School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sat Dec 8
|
L
|
lakeville south B
|
Lake Middle School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - Court #7
|
|
Sun Dec 9
|
L
|
east ridge
|
Oltman Middle School, Goodview Avenue South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court #19
|
|
Sat Dec 15
|
W
|
tonka white
|
Carver Elementary School, Ironwood Drive, Carver, MN, USA - CRV 2
|
|
Sat Dec 15
|
L
|
roseville
|
Carver Elementary School, Ironwood Drive, Carver, MN, USA - CRV 1 or 2
|
|
Sun Dec 16
|
L
|
Tonka Blue
|
Carver Elementary School, Ironwood Drive, Carver, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Jan 12
|
L
|
chanhassen white
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Fieldhouse, court #7
|
|
Sun Jan 13
|
W
|
chaska
|
|
|
Sun Jan 13
|
W
|
waconia
|
Field house #8
|
|
Sat Jan 19
|
W
|
prior lake silver
|
Court #9
|
|
Sat Jan 19
|
W
|
east ridge
|
Court 9
|
|
Sun Jan 20
|
W
|
shakopee
|
|
|
Sat Feb 9
|
L
|
st. paul blue
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Feb 9
|
L
|
mayo
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Feb 9
|
W
|
chanhassen silver
|
|
|
Sat Feb 23
|
W
|
Jordan
|
McGuire Middle School, Holyoke Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 6
|
|
Sat Feb 23
|
W
|
lakeville south
|
McGuire Middle School, Holyoke Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 6
|
|
Sun Feb 24
|
L
|
Orono
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Mar 2
|
W
|
byron gold
|
John Marshall High School, Rochester, MN, USA - Court W
|
|
Sat Mar 2
|
W
|
stewartville white
|
John Marshall High School, Rochester, MN, USA - Court MN
|
|
Sun Mar 3
|
W
|
prior lake white
|
John Marshall High School, Rochester, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 3
|
W
|
bryon gold
|
John Marshall High School, Rochester, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 9
|
W
|
milaca wolves
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Mar 9
|
W
|
minnetonka white
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Mar 10
|
L
|
edina green
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Mar 10
|
L
|
mayo spartan
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Court 5
|
|