Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 26 | - |
Minnetonka
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court #9
|
8:45 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 26 | - |
Prior Lake
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court #9
|
10:15 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 26 | - |
Shakopee
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court #9
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 26 | - |
Waconia
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court #3
|
1:15 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
Shakopee
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Court #8
|
|
Sat Nov 9 |
L
|
OMGBA
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
St. Paul
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - court 6
|
|
Sun Nov 10 |
L
|
Andover
|
Maple Grove Middle School, Hemlock Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - court 5
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka High School, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA - court 1
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
L
|
Waconia
|
Minnetonka High School, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA - court 2
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
Chaska
|
43 Hoops, 2nd Street Northeast, Hopkins, MN, USA - court 1
|
|
Sun Nov 24 |
L
|
Edina
|
43 Hoops, 2nd Street Northeast, Hopkins, MN, USA - court 2
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
Edina
|
Eden Prairie High School, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Court #6
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
L
|
Wayzata
|
Eden Prairie High School, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - court #6
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
L
|
Chaska
|
Eden Prairie High School, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
W
|
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Oltman Middle School, Goodview Avenue South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - court 12
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
L
|
Lakeville South
|
Oltman Middle School, Goodview Avenue South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - court #13
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
W
|
OMGBA
|
Oltman Middle School, Goodview Avenue South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - court 12
|
|
Sat Jan 4 |
W
|
Sartell
|
Waconia High School, Community Drive, Waconia, MN, USA - Court 6
|
|
Sat Jan 4 |
W
|
Minnetonka
|
Waconia High School, Community Drive, Waconia, MN, USA - court 7
|
|
Sat Jan 4 |
L
|
Waconia
|
Waconia High School, Community Drive, Waconia, MN, USA - court 5
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
Farmington
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - court #5
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
Shakopee
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - court 7
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
L
|
Eden Prairie
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - court 1
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
W
|
Shakopee
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - court #3
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
W
|
Andover
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court #3
|
|
Sun Jan 19 |
L
|
Chanhassen
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - court 3
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
L
|
Lakeville South
|
South View Middle School #1, South View Lane, Edina, MN, USA - court 1
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
Roseville
|
South View Middle School #1, South View Lane, Edina, MN, USA - court #2
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
L
|
Orono
|
South View Middle School #1, South View Lane, Edina, MN, USA - court 1
|
|
Sat Feb 15 |
W
|
Jordan
|
Twin Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - court #5
|
|
Sat Feb 15 |
W
|
Prior Lake
|
Twin Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Court 7
|
|
Sun Feb 16 |
L
|
Mankato East Black
|
Twin Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - court 5
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
Woodbury
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - court 10
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
L
|
Robbinsdale Cooper
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - court 10
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
Shakopee
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - court 11
|
|
Sun Feb 23 |
L
|
East Ridge
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - court 10
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
W
|
Mayo Gold
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - Court W
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
W
|
Andover
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - Court E
|
|
Sun Mar 1 |
L
|
Century
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - main court
|
|
Sun Mar 1 |
W
|
SYBA Maroon
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - Main Court
|
|
Sat Mar 14 | - |
Park Center
|
Farmington High School, Flagstaff Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA - court 5
|
12:20 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 14 | - |
TBD
|
Farmington High School, Flagstaff Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA
|
2:30 PM CDT |