Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 26 | - |
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 2
|
1:15 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 26 | - |
@
Proctor 7th Grade Boys
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 1
|
2:45 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 26 | - |
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 1
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 9 |
L
|
@
OMGBA
|
||
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
@
STMA B7C Gold
|
||
Sat Nov 9 |
L
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
Brooklyn Middle Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts and Math School, Noble Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA - court 17
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
Blaine
|
||
Sat Nov 23 |
L
|
@
Minnetonka White
|
Minnetonka High School, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Nov 24 |
L
|
@
Lakeville North Red
|
||
Sun Nov 24 |
W
|
@
Blaine
|
43 Hoops Basketball Academy - Court 2
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
@
New Prague
|
||
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
Lakeville South
|
Farmington High School, Flagstaff Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA - court 2
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
W
|
@
Empire
|
Robert Boeckman Middle School, Denmark Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA - court 7
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
W
|
@
Jordan
|
Robert Boeckman Middle School, Denmark Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA - court 9
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
W
|
@
Rosemount
|
||
Sun Dec 15 |
W
|
@
Blaine
|
Woodbury High School, Woodlane Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - court 16
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
L
|
@
Edina 7C
|
Woodbury High School, Woodlane Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - Court 14
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
STMA 7C Blue
|
||
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
@
Farmington White
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - court 3
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - court 5
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
L
|
Wayzata White
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - court 8
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
W
|
@
Chanhassen
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
W
|
Prior Lake White
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sun Jan 19 |
W
|
Eden Prairie
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sun Jan 19 |
W
|
@
Lakeville North Red
|
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - court 7
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
@
St Paul White
|
||
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
Hopkins White
|
Oltman Middle School, Goodview Avenue South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - court 2
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
W
|
EastRidge
|
East Ridge High School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - Main court
|
|
Sat Feb 15 |
W
|
@
Bloomington Jefferson
|
||
Sun Feb 16 |
W
|
Prior Lake
|
Twin Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Court 5
|
|
Sun Feb 16 |
W
|
Eagan
|
Twin Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - court 5
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
Byron
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 11
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
Apple Valley
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 10
|
|
Sun Feb 23 |
W
|
Lakeville North Red
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - court 11
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
W
|
Eastview
|
||
Sat Feb 29 |
W
|
@
Mayo Grey
|
Byron High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Byron, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Mar 1 |
W
|
Hopkins Black
|
Byron High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Byron, MN, USA - court 3
|
|
Sun Mar 1 |
W
|
@
Byron Gold
|
Byron High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Byron, MN, USA - court 2
|